[Model Biography] Full biography of Divinho fastest rising Jos male model #Arewapublisize

 [Model Biography] Full biography of Divinho fastest rising Jos male model #Arewapublisize

[Model Biography] Full biography of Divinho fastest rising Jos male model #Arewapublisize


Divinho is very good at what he does, a male model based in jos, plateau state. Divinho is secretly finding his way to the top as many oh of rap by studios based in jos are calling him over for shots. Here is the full biography of Divinho, read through.


REAL NAME: Chimezie Favour Udeogu 


NICKNAME: Divinho


SECONDARY SCHOOL ATTENDED: Noble College,Bukuru jos


UNIVERSITY ATTENDED:  Nill

[Model Biography] Full biography of Divinho fastest rising Jos male model #Arewapublisize


DREAM COURSE: Law


DREAM COURSE: Vinho World Wide 


STATE OF ORIGIN:  Anambara state


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Nnewi south


TRIBE: Igbo


PREFERRED MUSIC GENRE: R&B, hip hop


BEST ARTIST: Rema


DATE OF BIRTH: June 28 2005

[Model Biography] Full biography of Divinho fastest rising Jos male model #Arewapublisize


AGE: 16


FEMALE ARTIST CRUSH:  Tems 


SIDE HUZZLES:Footballer, entrepreneur


DREAM LINKUP: Rema 

[Model Biography] Full biography of Divinho fastest rising Jos male model #Arewapublisize


 WATCH WORDS: Always pray and think big

SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES: 09059307057

      [email protected]_divinho

      [email protected] Divinho 

      [email protected]

Post a Comment

0 Comments