[Jos producer] Get to know Emmyzee Waza, fastest rising jos producer #Arewapublisize

[Jos producer] Get to know Emmyzee Waza, fastest rising jos producer #Arewapublisize

[Jos producer] Get to know Emmyzee Waza, fastest rising jos producer #Arewapublisize


A fast rising producer from jos, his name is Emmyzee Waza, has produced dozens of hit songs and more to come. Here is the full Biography of Emmyzee Waza, read to know more about Emmyzee Wasa


FULL NAME:  Emmanuel Idiku Richard


STAGE NAME: Emmyzee waza 


SECONDARY SCHOOL GLORY:  GSS agwada nasarawa state 


UNIVERSITY GLORY:  University of jos/ but no more a student  


COURSE: Music 


SONGS DROPPED: (Waza by EmmyZee) 

(Killermiti by Rhymrace Prod by EmmyZee)

(I Am the nex by nexbee prod by EmmyZee) (TATA by Shegzy prod by EmmyZee) (Tundeednut by Go10 prod by EmmyZee)


RECORD LABEL: Zee records 

[Jos producer] Get to know Emmyzee Waza, fastest rising jos producer #Arewapublisize


STATE OF ORIGIN: Cross river 


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Yala 


TRIBE: Ogoja 


MUSIC PREFERABLE GENRE: AFRO TRAP RAGGAE HIP POP


BEST ARTIST: Dremo /Rema / Presley 


DATE OF BIRTH: 09/13/1997 


AGE: 24 


FEMALE CRUSH: Mhiz kizz 


SIDE HUZZLE: Comedy and acting/ business 

[Jos producer] Get to know Emmyzee Waza, fastest rising jos producer #Arewapublisize


DREAM COLLABORATION: All are still loading not out yet so I can't mention any for now 


ADVISE TO FANS: Put in your best anything you do... And believe in God.... It will might take time but must still surely come through... I love you guys ❤️

Post a Comment

0 Comments