[Hardcore Rapper] Full Biography of Method Milez - Nigeria's Kendrick Lamar #Arewapublisize

 [Hardcore Rapper] Full Biography of Method Milez - Nigeria's Kendrick Lamar #Arewapublisize

[Hardcore Rapper] Full Biography of Method Milez - Nigeria's Kendrick Lamar #Arewapublisize


A hardcore rapper,his name is Method milez, delivers neat bars as that of J. Cole and Kendrick Lamar. Read to know more about Method milez. 


 FULL NAME: Mangam Isaac mahanan


STAGE NAME: Methodmilez 


 NAME OF SECONDARY SCHOOl: federal government collect jos


NAME OF UNIVERSITY: university of jos


 NAME OF COURSE: accounting 


 NAME OF 3 TO 5 SONGS DROPPED SO FAR: 

most-high, mon-bebe and know_you_better 


 NAME OF LABEL: none yet 


 STATE OF ORIGIN: plateau state 


 LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: bokkos

[Hardcore Rapper] Full Biography of Method Milez - Nigeria's Kendrick Lamar #Arewapublisize


TRIBE: Ron 


GENRES OF MUSIC THAT YOU LOVE: hip hop, afro, blues, pop etc


FAVORITE ARTIST: Nigerian based M.I ABAGA international based Eminem 


DATE IF BIRTH: 10-10-1998


AGE: 22


FEMALE ARTIST YOU ARE CRUSHING ON: Omoh em choke 😂 


WORK YOU DO APART FROM MUSIC: I am a painter too 


 NAME OF SUPERSTAR YOU HOPE TO COLLABORATE WITH: Mi Abaga and the likes of burna boy on a naija base and not limited too


WORD OF ADVICE TO FANS

what doesn’t kill you only makes you stronger, I assure you every setback is a set up for a massive come back!


DOWNLOAD A SONG BY METHOD MILEZ


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

METHOD MILEZ - MOST HIGH

Post a Comment

1 Comments