[Full Biography] Full Biography Stanzy Feli - Golden vibe entertainment star boy #Arewapublisize

 

[Full Biography] Full Biography Stanzy Feli - Golden vibe entertainment star boy #Arewapublisize

Very good at delivering hit songs, Stanzy Feli is signed to Golden vibe entertainment, steady on work, steady, he drops new content. Stanzy feli is a genuis you all should look forward to vibing more and more to. Let's go read more about stanzy Feli.


NAME: ezema victor chibuike



STAGE NAME: Stanzyfeli



SECONDARY SCHOOL: Gido secondary school



NAME OF UNIVERSITY: UNN



NAME OF COURSE: Theater art



PREVIOUS SONGS: .Adanma,Tune,Visions 2k21



RECORD LABEL: GVE Golden Vibez Entertainment



STATE OF ORIGIN:   Enugu



LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Nsuka local govt



TRIBE: Igbo



BEST MUSIC GENRE: Afro love 


[Full Biography] Full Biography Stanzy Feli - Golden vibe entertainment star boy #Arewapublisize


BEST ARTIST: Run town



DATE OF BIRTH:  22,3,2004



AGE: 17



FEMALE CELEB CRUSH: Tems



SIDE HUZZLE: T_shirt's printing



DREAM COLLABORATION: Mayorkun



WATCH WORDS: Am here for you to help me an I will aso help you wen time comes



SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES: [email protected] [email protected] What's [email protected]



CHECK MORE POSTS 

ABOUT STANZY FELI

Post a Comment

0 Comments