[Artist Linkup] Read more about Divine Dynamic - Biography of Divine Dynamic #Arewapublisize

 [Artist Linkup] Read more about Divine Dynamic - Biography of Divine Dynamic #Arewapublisize

[Artist Linkup] Read more about Divine Dynamic - Biography of Divine Dynamic #Arewapublisize


The man who got a lot and lots of connections with artists across Nigeria, Divine Dynamic is one person who has a very good heart. Came into the music industry at a very early age and is still doing so well. Get to know more about divine Dynamic.

REAL NAME: Divine Oluwasijibomi Abolarin


NICKNAME: Divine Dynamic


UNIVERSITY ATENDED: Ekiti State University


SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATION: Adventist Comprehensive High School


COURSE CERTIFICATION: Anatomy


THROW BACK SONGS: i}Bahdman

ii } Radar 

iii} Sons of the Isrealites 

iv} Double Homicide 

v) London Waves

[Artist Linkup] Read more about Divine Dynamic - Biography of Divine Dynamic #Arewapublisize


LABEL SIGNED TO: GSO Empire(Thesoundsgeng)


STATE OF ORIGIN: Ekiti State



LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Moba LG


TRIBE: Yoruba


MUSIC GENRE:  Hardcore Rap,

Trap,Drill and Afro Dance.


FAVORITE ARTISTS: Burna Boy and Tiwa Savage 


DATE OF BIRTH:  15th August 2004


AGE: 16

[Artist Linkup] Read more about Divine Dynamic - Biography of Divine Dynamic #Arewapublisize


FEMALE CRUSH: Queen A


SIDE HUZZLES: I'm a photographer,a Graphic Designer and Jewel Craftsman .


FUTURE COLLABORATIONS

Burna Boy

Tiwa Savage

Ruger

Khalid

Rema

Tems


ADVICE TO FELLOWS

 Don't stop because they criticized you about something you believe in.

Do what you believe in and and watch as the table turns.


Instagram :@divine_dynamic


Twitter:@prophecy_son


Facebook :Divine Oluwasijibomi Abolarin


WhatsApp +2348142549908


CHECK PREVIOUS SONGS

BY DIVINE DYNAMIC


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

DIVINE DYNAMIC FT COOLL BLIZZ - SONS OF ISRAELITES


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

Divine Dynamic ft Whyzo - Bahdman (prod. Urllybanty)

Post a Comment

0 Comments