[Artist linkup] get familiar with UZI VAYRUS - Full biography of uzi vayrus #Arewapublisize

[Artist linkup] get familiar with UZI VAYRUS - Full biography of uzi vayrus #Arewapublisize

[Artist linkup] get familiar with UZI VAYRUS - Full biography of uzi vayrus #Arewapublisize

Well known trapper 'UZI VAYRUS'  is surely part of the music revolution headed towards fusing hip hop and rap. Uzi vayrus is popular but people woud need to know more. read more about uzi vayrus and know more.


 REAL NAME : Joshua Johnson 


NICKNAME : Uzi Vayrus 


SECONDARY SCHOOL GLORY: St Matthew academy 


UNIVERSITY CERTIFICATION: None


COURSE CERTIFICATION: None


SONGS DROPPED: Dear mama, Sarki, Infinity, Rhyming, Bibii ba(cover) 


RECORD LABEL: 4real entertainment 


STATE OF ORIGIN: Plateau State

[Artist linkup] get familiar with UZI VAYRUS - Full biography of uzi vayrus #Arewapublisize


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Bassa local government area


TRIBE: Bujji


GENRES I LISTEN TO: Rap and Hip hop 


BEST ARTIST:Wizkid 


DATE OF BIRTH: 26th November 2003


AGE: 17years


FEMALE CRUSH: .Cardi B


SIDE HUZZLE: Bakery work 

[Artist linkup] get familiar with UZI VAYRUS - Full biography of uzi vayrus #Arewapublisize


FUTURE COLLABO: Davido


FIAL WORDS: Keep supporting us and never forget to make ya life a better one


SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES

WhatsApp:08103850148 

Instagram: icon_uzi_vayrus 


Face book :Uzi Vayrus



DOWNLOAD MUSIC

[Music] Uzi Vayrus - Bibii Ba (cover)

Post a Comment

0 Comments