[Nasarawa Artist] All you should know about Paper slimzy - read more about Paper slimzy #Arewapublisize

 [Nasarawa Artist] All you should know about Paper slimzy - read more about Paper slimzy #Arewapublisize

[Nasarawa Artist] All you should know about Paper slimzy - read more about Paper slimzy #Arewapublisize

From Nasarawa state, Paper Slimzy is a fast growing artist based in Lafia, he's being in the game and has done a lot and contributed alot to the Nasarawa State music industry.Get to know Paper Slimzy one on one.


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

Music: paper slimzy - Amen (prod. Genesisofrhymes)


REAL NAME: Titus muss


STAGE NAME: paperslimzy ng


HIGH SCHOOL CERTIFICATION: went to nasara high school bukan sidi graduated at GSS ombi one


TERTIARY CERTIFICATION: fedral polytechnic nasarawa toto(FPN) 


COURSE CERTIFICATION: public administration(PAD) 


[Nasarawa Artist] All you should know about Paper slimzy - read more about Paper slimzy #Arewapublisize


PREVIOUS HIT SONGS: Amen,General,mamacita 


SIGNED TO : no record label


STATE OF ORIGIN: Kaduna state


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: sanga


TRIBE: Numana


DATE OF BIRTH: 1999/20/july


AGE: 22years


FEMALE ARTIST CRUSH: cherry of lafia


DREAM COLLABORATION: O.B.O


ADVICE TO FANS

talent be the koko the earlier you discover what you gat the earlier you start working on it no time to waste remember an idol man is a devils workshop make dem double there hustle.


[Nasarawa Artist] All you should know about Paper slimzy - read more about Paper slimzy #Arewapublisize

Post a Comment

0 Comments