[Linkup] Who is Reekwes Pee A.K.A Arewa Bobo Details, Age and more #Arewapublisize

[Linkup] Who is Reekwes Pee A.K.A Arewa Bobo Details, Age and more #Arewapublisize

[ Linkup] Who is Reekwes Pee A.K.A Arewa Bobo Details, Age and more #Arewapublisize

Never heard of the die hard Northern Nigerian rapper? Reekwes Pee is a genius always on top of his clique, her you will get to know him better , read more.


REAL NAME: Pius Silas makut


STAGE NAME:  REEKWES PEE aka Arewa Bobo


SECONDARY SCHOOL ATTENDED: Akiluwa secondary school bokkos I later transfer to command secondary school maxwell khobe Jos


INSTITUTION ATTENDED: federal college of education pankshin


[ Linkup] Who is Reekwes Pee A.K.A Arewa Bobo Details, Age and more #Arewapublisize


CERTIFICATION: Business Education (BED)


PREVIOUS SONGS

    1 wo cover 

    2 Bamu jinsu

   3 Odeshi

   4 kin burge no

   5 ajere ajere


RECORD LABEL:  Eski laja entertainment


STATE OF ORIGIN:  plateau state


LOCAL GOVERNMENT: Bokkos local government


TRIBE:  RON by tribe


PREFERRED GENRE OF MUSIC:  hip hop most especially Hausa sound


FAVORITE ARTISTS:  M I ABAGA ICE PRINCE JESSE JAGZ MORELL CLASSIQ BOC DJ AB LYRICAL DRSMITH FREEZLINKS PROMPHIZY DEFLEX DINXY HOTKING this are the people I admire I love them and I love there act


 DATE OF BIRTH: 16 march 1998


AGE: 23yrs

[ Linkup] Who is Reekwes Pee A.K.A Arewa Bobo Details, Age and more #Arewapublisize

CELEBRITY GIRL CRUSH:  lol I don't do that, my girlfriend is OK for me


ARTISTS I HOPEFULLY WILL COLLABORATE WITH: M I abaga classiq and ice prince zamani


SIDE HUZZLES:  I am a business man lol I do sale shoes also I am a farmer Bokkos boy u know


 ADVICE TO FANS

19 my advice to my fans,even though I am quite a while but I want to tell you that I am working a way with top acts even though is not easy establishing relationship with celebrity but I promise to drop something big very soon 🙏🙏


SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES

 REEKWES PEE AREWA BOBO  @Facebook

AREWA BOBO @ instagram

AREWABOBO @TWITTER


Trending🔥:Music] Dinxy ft Ill-track & Reekwes Pee - Mazaje (mixed: DJ Belete

Post a Comment

0 Comments