[Know your artist] How well do you know dinxy hotking? #Arewapublisize

[Know your artist] How well do you know dinxy hotking? #Arewapublisize

[Know your artist] How well do you know dinxy hotking? #Arewapublisize

Below are rare facts about hausa rapper and singer , based in Abuja 'Dinxy hot king'.


  FULL NAME: Dinda Solomon Ishaya Bako.


Stage name: Dinxy (Hotking)


Name of secondary school: Govt. Secondary School Nshar Yelwa Shendam Plateau State


Trending🔥: Music] Dinxy Hotking - Sama Kawai (prod. Azaman)

[Know your artist] How well do you know dinxy hotking? #Arewapublisize


Name of university: ??? Still an applicant

 

Name of course: ??? Still an applicant


Name of 3 to 5 songs dropped so far: Ina Bugu, Stranger, There's Nobody Like Me, Aure, Mazaje 


 Name of label: (Unsigned)


State of origin: Bauchi State


Local government area: Bogoro


Tribe: Sayawa (Za'ar


 Genres of music that you love: Hip Hop, Trap


Favorite artist: Magnito


 Date if birth: 23/04/1998


Age: 23


Trending🔥:  Music] Dinxy ft Ill-track & Reekwes Pee - Mazaje (mixed: DJ Belete)

[Know your artist] How well do you know dinxy hotking? #Arewapublisize


Female artist you are crushing on: Yemi Alade


Work you do apart from music: Graphics Designer


Name of superstar you hope to collaborate with: Magnito, Fireboy


Word of advice to fans:

 I can only be heard worldwide if you guys keep it steady 100, I know u guys have been there with me all through the journey

And I must confess that am so greatful, and my advice to all is, Be Brave, Concern, Jealous and Supportive to ur fav. Artiste Thank You.


 

Social media handles, whatsapp number, Instagram, twitter, Facebook username

@dinxyHotking on all handles

 TikTok @dinxyhotking23, 

WhatsApp 07045452940


STREAM DINXY HOTKING'S EP 'LABARI

STREAM ON AUDIOMACK


Post a Comment

0 Comments