[Get personal] All you should know about Jayce Talker - Jos Gospel rapper #Arewapublisize

 [Get personal] All you should know about Jayce Talker - Jos Gospel rapper #Arewapublisize


[Get personal] All you should know about Jayce Talker - Jos Gospel rapper #Arewapublisize


Gospel rapper wey get swag!! This Some vital informations about Jayce Talker, a very popular Gospel rapper from jos, plateau state, get personal, know your favorite artist. 


FULL NAME:  Mallum Jesse


STAGE NAME: Jayce talker 


SECONDARY CERTIFICATE: Government secondary school Naraguta Jos


TERTIARY CERTIFICATE: Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University Bauchi


COURSE ATTAINED: Industrial chemistry


THROWBACK HIT SONGS: Lamb of God

    -Gospel maniac

    - Monsters


RECORD LABEL:  None for now


STATE OF ORIGIN: Plateau state


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA : Mangu


TRIBE: Pyem


PREFERRED GENRE: Rap/hip-hop, afro, jazz


BEST ARTIST: Davido


DATE OF BIRTH: 28/10/2003

[Get personal] All you should know about Jayce Talker - Jos Gospel rapper #Arewapublisize


AGE: 18


FEMALE CELEB CRUSH Dj cuppy


SIDE HUZZLE: Web design/tailoring


DREAM COLLABORATION: Nf


WISE SAYING

 Everyone is entitled to success. Go for what drives you


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

Jayce Talker – Gospel Maniac



DOWNLOAD MUSIC

Music] Jayce talker - monsters (prod. Caster) 

Post a Comment

0 Comments