[Biography] Vital informations about Dice 100 - Know him more #Arewapublisize

 [Biography] Vital informations about Dice 100 - Dice one hunnid - Know him more #Arewapublisize

[Biography] Vital informations about Dice 100 - Know him more #Arewapublisize

How well Do you know the purple boy, Dice 100 is a guy that strongly believes Aliens exist, how well do you know your favorite Alte artist!! Get familiar with Dicey.

REAL NAME: Beji Steven Yakubu


MUSICALLY KNOWN AS: Dice 100


SECONDARY SCHOOL ATTENDED: CAI Abuja/ECWA staff Jos


INSTITUTION ATTENDED: Pla Poly


COURSE STUDIED: Mineral Resources Engineering


PREVIOUS SONGS: Dead, New Drip, Hustle and puffing

[Biography] Vital informations about Dice 100 - Know him more #Arewapublisize


SIGNED OR INDEPENDENT: independent 


STATE OF ORIGIN: Plateau


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: pankshin


TRIBE: Ngas


FAVORITE SONG GENRES: Hip Hop, Alte, afrobeats, LoFi


FAVORITE ARTISTS: Young thug,Kendrick Lamar,Burna Boy, Santi


DATE OF BIRTH: 16-january 1997


AGE: 24


CELEBRITY CRUSH: Rihanna, Tems


SIDE HUZZLE: Graphic designs, basketball


WISH COLLABORATIONS: Burna Boy, Ice Prince


ADVICE TO FANS

whatever you're doing, make sure you do it because you love it and have passion for it, stay humble and always trust God, the process will follow. 💯


SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES

facebook-Dice One'hunnid, 

[email protected]

WhatsApp-08137132735


STREAM MUSIC

DICE 100 - DEAD

STREAM ON AUDIOMACK


Post a Comment

0 Comments