[Biography] All you should know about Logg zee A.K.A Mafoboy #Arewapublsize

 [Biography] All you should know about Logg zee A.K.A Mafoboy #Arewapublsize

[Biography] All you should know about Logg zee A.K.A Mafoboy #Arewapublsize

Steady on hits, but you don't know him well, this is the biography of Mafoboy, also known as Logg zee. Read more!! Read more about logg zee.


REAL NAME: Lucky Andrew


STAGE NAME: Logg zee


SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATION: Anglican comprehensive academy zonkwa(ACA)


TERTIARY CERTIFICATION: Usman danfodiyo university sokoto (UDUS)

[Biography] All you should know about Logg zee A.K.A Mafoboy #Arewapublsize


COURSE OF STUDY: Biology


PREVIOUS SONGS: (1)zikachat Bajju love song 

(2)wahala southern kaduna

(3)Dance for me 

(4)fake love ft rhyme kee

(5)money ft miro


SIGNED OR NOT SIGNED: None but my logo is LEE(Logg zee Entertainment Elevation)


STATE OF ORIGIN: Kaduna


LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Kachia


TRIBE: Bajju


PREFERRED MUSIC GENRE: Afro pop and hip hop


BEST ARTIST:  Patoranking


DATE OF BIRTH: 18th April, 1999


AGE: 22 years


SIDE HUZZLE: Student


BEST MUSICAL ACTS: WizKid and Fireboy


MY ADVICE TO EVERYONE

As you know that music is life so i try to make all my fans feel good by giving them good information and entertaining them through my music life, To my fans all keep on supporting me I promise to always give you the best you need

CHECK SONGS BY LOGG ZEE


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

Music] Logg Zee - Music Boy



DOWNLOAD MUSIC

[Music] Logg Zee ft Fresh king - Winner

Post a Comment

0 Comments