[Artist Biography] Holli boy - Biography of Holli boy #Arewapublisize

 [Artist Biography] Holli boy - Biography of  Holli boy #Arewapublisize

[Artist Biography] Holli boy - Biography of  Holli boy #Arewapublisize

A big stunner, Holli boy surely takes fans off their feet with every song dropped. Being Around for a while now and doing very well. But how deep do you know holli boy? Get intimate with Holli boy now. 


REAL NAME: John Aleichen Adakole


STAGE NAME: Holli Boy 


HIGH SCHOOL CERTIFICATE: Gss maina lafia nasarawa state 


TERTIARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE: Fulafia


COURSE OF STUDY: Accounting


PREVIOUS DROPS:  Kasala, Formula 

[Artist Biography] Holli boy - Biography of  Holli boy #Arewapublisize


RECORD LABEL: HB musics 


STATE OF ORIGIN: Benue


LOCAL GOVERNMENT: Okpokwu L.G.A


TRIBE:  Idoma


PREFRRED MUSIC GENRE: Afro fusion / pop 


FAVORITE ARTIST: Davido

[Artist Biography] Holli boy - Biography of  Holli boy #Arewapublisize


DATE OF BIRTH: 6th August 2001


AGE: 20


CELEBRITY FEMALE CRUSH: Yemi alade


SIDE HUZZLE:  ICT specialist


DREAM COLLABO: Davido

[Artist Biography] Holli boy - Biography of  Holli boy #Arewapublisize


WORD OF ADVICE

This words going to all my fans wherever to keep supporting Holli Boy anytime any day 

And thanks for the the support throughout we keep winning. 


SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES

Whatsapp @07035650668 

IG @iam_holliboy

TW @iam_holliboy

FB Holli Boy 


I want all my fans to anticipate new track from me soon. 

Love Kruise


CHECK PREVIOUS SONGS FROM HOLLI BOY


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

HOLLI BOY - FORMULA


DOWNLOAD MUSIC

HOLLI BOY - KASALA

Post a Comment

0 Comments